HBA1c from 10.2 to 4.1 | Weight from 112 to 75 & Thyroid within Normal Range - Ashish Muni

HBA1c from 10.2 to 4.1 | Weight from 112 to 75 & Thyroid within Normal Range - Ashish Muni - Diabexy

One of the participants of Revertiz #DiabetesReversalProgram Mr. Ashish Muni after joining Revertiz Diabetes Reversal Program shared his experience in his own words:-

"I was detected with Diabetes last year in January but did not take any allopathic medicine. This year in February, my fasting sugar came to 210 because of which I got concerned. I was seeing your Diabexy Youtube Channel. I watched all the videos repeatedly. Then I started using Diabexy Atta and my sugar level started coming down slowly but in March I got my HBA1c tested, and it was 11.2. After that, I properly followed your program using Diabexy Atta and other products along with exercise and all. Last week I got my HBA1c tested and it came down to 4.1. During this period, I also lost weight. My weight came to 75 Kg from 112 kg. My energy levels have also increased and I am able to focus on my work and also got a promotion. I also want to share that 3 months back my #Thyroid level was very high at 11 and now it has come to normal range"

We are thankful to Mr. Ashish for sharing his story and sharing his progress on diabetes, weight loss, and thyroid.

Blog Categories

Related Blogs

Back to blog